JAKARTA, INDONESIA
16 – 18 JANUARY 2015
Men’s Group (A)
1. IPC FC (IDN)
2. FELDA UNITED (MAS)
3. HAI PHUONG NAM (VIE)
4. LIBIDO FC (IDN)
Women’s Group (B)
1. THAI SON NAM (VIE)
2. UNJ JAKARTA (IDN)
3. UPI BANDUNG (IDN)
4. FELDA UNITED (MAS)
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
14 Jan 2015
Arrival of Teams & Officials
15 Jan 2015
Team Managers’ Meeting
16 Jan 2015
1
B
vs
1130
Istora Senayan, Jakarta
2
A
vs
1430
3
B
vs
1730
4
A
vs
2000
17 Jan 2015
5
B
vs
1130
Istora Senayan, Jakarta
6
A
vs
1430
7
B
vs
1730
8
A
vs
1730
18 Jan 2015
9
B
vs
1130
Istora Senayan, Jakarta
10
A
vs
1430
11
B
vs
1730
12
A
vs
2000
19 Jan 2015
Departure of Teams & Officials

TABLE STANDINGS

MEN’S
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
P
 IPC FC (IDN)
 3
 2
 1
 0
 10
 7
 7
 FELDA UNITED
 3
 2
 0
 1
 15
 11
 6
 HAI PHUONG NAM
 3
 0
 1
 1
 9
 11
 2
 LIBIDO FC
 3
 0
 1
 2
 7
 12
 1
WOMEN’S
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
P
 THAI SON NAM
 3
 2
 1
 0
 10
 6
 7
 UNJ JAKARTA
 3
 1
 2
 0
 7
 5
 5
 UPI BANDUNG
 3
 1
 1
 1
 9
 7
 4
 FELDA UNITED
 3
 0
 0
 3
 4
 12
 0
Tournament Rules & Regulations 
BANGKOK, THAILAND
23 – 29 NOVEMBER 2015
Men’s Group (A)
1. Felda United FC (MAS)
2. Thaiport (THA)
3. MIC FC (MYA)
4. East Coast Heat FC (AUS)
5. Sanna Khanh Hoa FC (VIE)
. .
Women’s Group (B)
1. ACE FC (MYA)
2. Asian Scholars.C (THA)
3. Felda United FC (MAS)
4. Dural Warriors (AUS)
5. Thai Son Nam FC (VIE)
. .
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
21 Nov 2015
Arrival of Teams & Officials
22 Nov 2015
Team Managers’ Meeting
23 Nov 2015
1
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
2
A
vs
1400
3
B
vs
1630
4
A
vs
1900
24 Nov 2015
5
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
6
A
vs
1400
7
B
vs
1630
8
A
vs
1900
25 Nov 2015
9
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
10
A
vs
1400
11
B
vs
1630
12
A
vs
1900
26 Nov 2015
13
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
14
A
vs
1400
15
B
vs
1630
16
B
vs
1900
27 Nov 2015
17
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
18
A
vs
1400
19
B
vs
1630
20
A
vs
1900
28 Nov 2015
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
29 Nov 2015
21
¾ place
vs
Bangkok Arena
22
¾ place
vs
23
Final
vs
24
Final
vs
30 Nov 2015
Departure of Teams & Officials

 

FINAL STANDINGS (ROUND ROBIN)

Men’s (Group A) P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Thaiport (THA) 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 10
 Felda United FC (MAS) 4 2 1 1 12 8 4 7
 East Coast Heat FC (AUS) 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 3
MIC FC (MYA) 4 0 3 1 4 8 -4 3
Sanna Khanh Hoa FC (VIE) 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2

 

Women’s (Group B) P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Thai Son Nam District 8 FC (VIE) 4 3 1 0 14 1 13 10
Dural Warriors (AUS) 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
Asian Scholars.C (THA) 4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7
Felda United FC (MAS) 4 1 0 3 3 15 -12 3
ACE FC (MYA) 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0
TOURNAMENT REGULATIONS 
NAY PYI DAW, MYANMAR
10 – 16 JULY 2016
WOMEN’S CATEGORY (GROUP A)
1. THAI SON NAM DIST. 8 FC (VIE)
2. KHON KAEN FC (THA)
3. BANGKOK FC (THA)
4. KENCANA ANGELS (INDO)
5. W FC (MYA)
. .
MEN’S CATEGORY (GROUP B)
1. THAIPORT FC (THA)
2. BLACK STEEL (INDO)
3. MIC FC (MYA)
4. THAI SON NAM FC (VIE)
5. LANEXANG UNITED (LAO)
. .
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
8 July 2016
Arrival of Teams & Officials
9 July 2016
Team Managers’ Meeting
10 July 2016
1
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
2
B
vs
1400
3
A
vs
1600
4
B
vs
1900
11 July 2016
5
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
6
B
vs
1400
7
A
vs
1630
8
B
vs
1900
12 July 2016
9
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
10
B
vs
1400
11
A
vs
1630
12
B
vs
1900
13 July 2016
13
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
14
B
vs
1400
15
A
vs
1630
16
B
vs
1900
14 July 2016
17
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
18
B
vs
1400
19
A
vs
1630
20
B
vs
1900
15 July 2016
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
16 July 2016
21
¾ place
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
22
¾ place
vs
1400
23
Final
vs
1630
24
Final
vs
1900
17 July 2016
Departure of Teams & Officials

BANGKOK, THAILAND
3 – 9 JULY 2017
GROUP A
1. THAIPORT FC (THA)
2. SHAH UNITED FC (BRU)
3. PYAY UNITED FUTSAL CLUB (MYA)
4. PERMATA INDAH FUTSAL (IDN)
. .
GROUP B
1. EAST COAST HEAT FC (AUS)
2. SANNA KHANH HOA FC (VIE)
3. MELAKA (MAS)
4. VIENTIANE CAPITAL FC (LAO)
. .
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
1 July 2017
Arrival of Teams & Officials
2 July 2017
Team Managers’ Meeting
3 July 2017
1
B
vs
1215
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
2
A
vs
1415
3
A
vs
1615
4
B
vs
1815
4 July 2017
5
B
vs
1215
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
6
A
vs
1415
7
A
vs
1615
8
B
vs
1815
5 July 2017
9
B
vs
1215
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
10
A
vs
1415
11
A
vs
1615
12
B
vs
1815
6 July 2017
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
7 July 2017
13
SF1
vs
1415
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
14
SF2
vs
1615
8 July 2017
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
9 July 2017
15
¾ place
vs
1415
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
16
FINAL
vs
1615
10 July 2017
Departure of Teams & Officials

 

FINAL GROUP A STANDINGS (as at 5 July 2017) 

Group A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Thaiport FC (THA) 3 3 0 0 18 3 15 9
Permata Indah Manokwari FC (IDN) 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
Pyay United (MYA) 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 3
Shah United FC (BRU) 3 0 0 3 6 24 -18 0

 

FINAL GROUP B STANDINGS (as at 5 July 2017) 

Group B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Sanna Khanh Hoa FC (VIE) 3 2 1 0 16 5 11 7
Melaka United FC (MAS) 3 1 2 0 12 6 6 5
East Coast Heat FC (AUS) 3 1 1 1 9 12 -3 4
Vientiane United FC (LAO) 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
 

NOTE: Teams in bold qualify for semi-finals

Groupings
Group A
ARBISYAM FC (BRUNEI)
U.Y.F.C KOMCHAYMEAR (CAMBODIA)
EAST COAST HEAT FC (AUSTRALIA)
MIC FUSTAL CLUB (MYANMAR)
Group B
BANGKOK BTS FC (THAILAND)
MELAKA UNITED (MALAYSIA)
SKN FC (INDONESIA)
SANATECH KHANH HOA FC (VIETNAM)
Fixtures
DateMatch NoGroupMatch TimeVenue 
July 13, 2018Arrival of Teams & Officials
July 14, 2018Team Managers' Meeting
July 15, 20181AARBISYAM FC 0vsMIC FUSTAL CLUB91130UNY
2AU.Y.F.C KOMCHAYMEAR0vsEAST COAST HEAT FC81600UNY
3BBANGKOK BTS FUTSAL CLUB2vsSANATECH KHANH HOA FC11800UNY
4BMELAKA UNITED SOCCER ASOCIATION3vsSKN FC31400UNY
July 16, 20185AMIC FUSTAL CLUB4vsU.Y.F.C KOMCHAYMEAR21130UNY
6AEAST COAST HEAT FC10vsARBISYAM FC01600UNY
7BSANATECH KHANH HOA FC7vsMELAKA UNITED SOCCER ASOCIATION31800UNY
8BSKN FC4vsBANGKOK BTS FUTSAL CLUB41400UNY
July 17, 20189AARBISYAM FC7vsU.Y.F.C KOMCHAYMEAR61130UNY
10AEAST COAST HEAT FC2vsMIC FUSTAL CLUB21600UNY
11BBANGKOK BTS FUTSAL CLUB6vsMELAKA UNITED SOCCER ASOCIATION11800UNY
12BSKN FC9vsSANATECH KHANH HOA FC21400UNY
July 18, 2018Rest Day
July 19, 201813SF1EAST COAST HEAT FC 6vsSKN FC41400UNY
14SF2BANGKOK BTS3vsMIC FC11100UNY
July 20, 2018Rest Day
July 21, 2018153 rd PlaceMIC FC3(11)vsSKN FC3(10)1100UNY
16FinalBANGKOK BTS7vsEAST COAST HEAT FC11400UNY
July 22, 2018Departure of Teams & Officials
Standings
Group A
TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
East Coast Heat3210202+187
MIC3210154+117
Arbisyam3102725-183
U.Y.F.C Komchaymear3003819-110
Group B
TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
Bangkok BTS FC3210126+67
SKN FC Kebumen3120169+75
Sanatech Khanh Hoa31021014-43

Melaka United
3012716-91
Groupings
Group A
PTT Chonburi Bluewave (THA)
Sanvinest Sanatech Khanh Hoa (VIE)
Black Steel Fustal Club (IDN)
Group B
Myanmar imperial University FC (MYA)
Down Town Sport (CAM)
Melaka United Soccer Association (MAS)
Fixtures
DateMatch NoGroupMatchTimeVenue 
June 16, 2019Arrival of Teams & Officials
June 17, 2019Team Managers' Meeting
June 18, 20191ABLACK STEEL5vs5PTT CHONBURI BLUWAVE1400Terminal 21 Korat
2BMELAKA UNITED2vs7MYANMAR IMPERIAL UNIVERSITY1600
June 19, 20193ASANVINEST SANATECH5vs1BLACK STEEL1400
4BDOWN TOWN SPORT5vs4MELAKA UNITED1600
June 20, 20195APTT CHONBURI BLUWAVE8vs2SANVINEST SANATECH1400
6BMYANMAR IMPERIAL UNIVERSITY9vs3DOWN TOWN SPORT1600
June 21, 201975th PalaceBLACK STEEL1(2)vs3(2)MELAKA UNITED1245
June 22, 2019Departure of Teams
8SF1MYANMAR IMPERIAL UNIVERSITY0vs6SANVINEST SANATECH1245
9SF2PTT CHONBURI BLUEWAVE17vs0DOWN TOWN SPORT1445
June 23, 2019103rd PlaceMYANMAR IMPERIAL UNIVERSITY9vs5DOWN TOWN SPORT1245
11FinalSANVINEST SANATECH1vs9PTT CHONBURI BLUEWAVE1445
June 24, 2019Departure of Teams & Officials
Standings
Group A
TeamsPWDLGFGAGDPTS
PTT Chonburi
Bluewave (THA)*
21101376
4
Sanvinest Sanatech
Khanh Hoa (VIE)*
210179-23
Black Steel
Futsal Club (IDN)
2o11610-41
Group B
Teams PWDLGFGAGDPTS
Myanmar Imperial
University FC (MYA)*
2200165116
Down Town Sport
(CAM)*
2101813-53
Melaka United Soccer
Association (MAS)
2002612-60