JAKARTA, INDONESIA
16 – 18 JANUARY 2015
Men’s Group (A)
1. IPC FC (IDN)
2. FELDA UNITED (MAS)
3. HAI PHUONG NAM (VIE)
4. LIBIDO FC (IDN)
Women’s Group (B)
1. THAI SON NAM (VIE)
2. UNJ JAKARTA (IDN)
3. UPI BANDUNG (IDN)
4. FELDA UNITED (MAS)
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
14 Jan 2015
Arrival of Teams & Officials
15 Jan 2015
Team Managers’ Meeting
16 Jan 2015
1
B
vs
1130
Istora Senayan, Jakarta
2
A
vs
1430
3
B
vs
1730
4
A
vs
2000
17 Jan 2015
5
B
vs
1130
Istora Senayan, Jakarta
6
A
vs
1430
7
B
vs
1730
8
A
vs
1730
18 Jan 2015
9
B
vs
1130
Istora Senayan, Jakarta
10
A
vs
1430
11
B
vs
1730
12
A
vs
2000
19 Jan 2015
Departure of Teams & Officials

TABLE STANDINGS

MEN’S
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
P
 IPC FC (IDN)
 3
 2
 1
 0
 10
 7
 7
 FELDA UNITED
 3
 2
 0
 1
 15
 11
 6
 HAI PHUONG NAM
 3
 0
 1
 1
 9
 11
 2
 LIBIDO FC
 3
 0
 1
 2
 7
 12
 1
WOMEN’S
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
P
 THAI SON NAM
 3
 2
 1
 0
 10
 6
 7
 UNJ JAKARTA
 3
 1
 2
 0
 7
 5
 5
 UPI BANDUNG
 3
 1
 1
 1
 9
 7
 4
 FELDA UNITED
 3
 0
 0
 3
 4
 12
 0

Tournament Rules & Regulations 
BANGKOK, THAILAND
23 – 29 NOVEMBER 2015
Men’s Group (A)
1. Felda United FC (MAS)
2. Thaiport (THA)
3. MIC FC (MYA)
4. East Coast Heat FC (AUS)
5. Sanna Khanh Hoa FC (VIE)
. .
Women’s Group (B)
1. ACE FC (MYA)
2. Asian Scholars.C (THA)
3. Felda United FC (MAS)
4. Dural Warriors (AUS)
5. Thai Son Nam FC (VIE)
. .
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
21 Nov 2015
Arrival of Teams & Officials
22 Nov 2015
Team Managers’ Meeting
23 Nov 2015
1
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
2
A
vs
1400
3
B
vs
1630
4
A
vs
1900
24 Nov 2015
5
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
6
A
vs
1400
7
B
vs
1630
8
A
vs
1900
25 Nov 2015
9
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
10
A
vs
1400
11
B
vs
1630
12
A
vs
1900
26 Nov 2015
13
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
14
A
vs
1400
15
B
vs
1630
16
B
vs
1900
27 Nov 2015
17
B
vs
1130
Bangkok Arena
18
A
vs
1400
19
B
vs
1630
20
A
vs
1900
28 Nov 2015
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
29 Nov 2015
21
¾ place
vs
Bangkok Arena
22
¾ place
vs
23
Final
vs
24
Final
vs
30 Nov 2015
Departure of Teams & Officials

 

FINAL STANDINGS (ROUND ROBIN)

Men’s (Group A) P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Thaiport (THA) 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 10
 Felda United FC (MAS) 4 2 1 1 12 8 4 7
 East Coast Heat FC (AUS) 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 3
MIC FC (MYA) 4 0 3 1 4 8 -4 3
Sanna Khanh Hoa FC (VIE) 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2

 

Women’s (Group B) P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Thai Son Nam District 8 FC (VIE) 4 3 1 0 14 1 13 10
Dural Warriors (AUS) 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
Asian Scholars.C (THA) 4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7
Felda United FC (MAS) 4 1 0 3 3 15 -12 3
ACE FC (MYA) 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0

TOURNAMENT REGULATIONS 
NAY PYI DAW, MYANMAR
10 – 16 JULY 2016
WOMEN’S CATEGORY (GROUP A)
1. THAI SON NAM DIST. 8 FC (VIE)
2. KHON KAEN FC (THA)
3. BANGKOK FC (THA)
4. KENCANA ANGELS (INDO)
5. W FC (MYA)
. .
MEN’S CATEGORY (GROUP B)
1. THAIPORT FC (THA)
2. BLACK STEEL (INDO)
3. MIC FC (MYA)
4. THAI SON NAM FC (VIE)
5. LANEXANG UNITED (LAO)
. .
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
8 July 2016
Arrival of Teams & Officials
9 July 2016
Team Managers’ Meeting
10 July 2016
1
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
2
B
vs
1400
3
A
vs
1600
4
B
vs
1900
11 July 2016
5
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
6
B
vs
1400
7
A
vs
1630
8
B
vs
1900
12 July 2016
9
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
10
B
vs
1400
11
A
vs
1630
12
B
vs
1900
13 July 2016
13
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
14
B
vs
1400
15
A
vs
1630
16
B
vs
1900
14 July 2016
17
A
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
18
B
vs
1400
19
A
vs
1630
20
B
vs
1900
15 July 2016
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
16 July 2016
21
¾ place
vs
1130
Sports Complex Indoor Stadium
22
¾ place
vs
1400
23
Final
vs
1630
24
Final
vs
1900
17 July 2016
Departure of Teams & Officials


BANGKOK, THAILAND
3 – 9 JULY 2017
GROUP A
1. THAIPORT FC (THA)
2. SHAH UNITED FC (BRU)
3. PYAY UNITED FUTSAL CLUB (MYA)
4. PERMATA INDAH FUTSAL (IDN)
. .
GROUP B
1. EAST COAST HEAT FC (AUS)
2. SANNA KHANH HOA FC (VIE)
3. MELAKA (MAS)
4. VIENTIANE CAPITAL FC (LAO)
. .
DATE
MATCH
GRP
MATCH
TIME
VENUE
1 July 2017
Arrival of Teams & Officials
2 July 2017
Team Managers’ Meeting
3 July 2017
1
B
vs
1215
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
2
A
vs
1415
3
A
vs
1615
4
B
vs
1815
4 July 2017
5
B
vs
1215
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
6
A
vs
1415
7
A
vs
1615
8
B
vs
1815
5 July 2017
9
B
vs
1215
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
10
A
vs
1415
11
A
vs
1615
12
B
vs
1815
6 July 2017
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
7 July 2017
13
SF1
vs
1415
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
14
SF2
vs
1615
8 July 2017
Rest Day / Departure of Teams & Officials
9 July 2017
15
¾ place
vs
1415
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok
16
FINAL
vs
1615
10 July 2017
Departure of Teams & Officials

 

FINAL GROUP A STANDINGS (as at 5 July 2017) 

Group A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Thaiport FC (THA) 3 3 0 0 18 3 15 9
Permata Indah Manokwari FC (IDN) 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
Pyay United (MYA) 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 3
Shah United FC (BRU) 3 0 0 3 6 24 -18 0

 

FINAL GROUP B STANDINGS (as at 5 July 2017) 

Group B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Sanna Khanh Hoa FC (VIE) 3 2 1 0 16 5 11 7
Melaka United FC (MAS) 3 1 2 0 12 6 6 5
East Coast Heat FC (AUS) 3 1 1 1 9 12 -3 4
Vientiane United FC (LAO) 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
 

NOTE: Teams in bold qualify for semi-finals